Login
:
:
counter Back to top
Classes / Homework
Class Name Teacher Homework
1st Period World History Mr. Alexander Bichel
55 (1 new)
2nd Period U.S. History (Period 02) Mr. Alexander Bichel
74 (1 new)
3rd Period World History Mr. Alexander Bichel
62 (1 new)
Marine Science Mr. Daniel Muller
Period 1 21
Period 2 21
Period 4 21
Period 5 21
Period 7 21
01 Multivariable Calculus (Period 1) Mr. Sam Koski
0
04 AP Statistics (Period 4) Mr. Sam Koski
0
05 Calculus BC (Period 5) Mr. Sam Koski
0
1st p Creative Photography 1 (Period 1) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
28
1st U.S. History (Period 1) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
76
2D Studio Art COM2  
Period 6 17
Period 4 19
2D Studio Art/ 3D 1 HS  
Period 3 14
Period 1 16
2nd p M/J Creative Photography 1 (Period 2) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
19
2nd Period Advance Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
116
2nd U.S. History Honors (Period 2) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
76
3rd p M/J Creative Photography 1 (Period 3) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
20
3rd Period Language Arts Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
114
3rd World History Honors (Period 3) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
61
4th p Creative Photography 1 (Period 4) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
26
4th Period Advance Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
113
4th Period World History (Period 4th) Mr. Alexander Bichel
56 (1 new)
4th U.S. Honors (Period 4) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
77
5th p M/J Creative Photography 1 (Period 5) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
19
5th Period Language Arts Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
114
5th Period U.S. History (Period 05) Mr. Alexander Bichel
76 (1 new)
5th World History Honors (Period 5) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
60
6th Grade Advanced Reading 2 Ms. Patsy Ugalde
Period 3 4
Period 6 4
6th Grade Gifted Language Arts Mrs. Kristina Fiorentino
Period 3 75
Period 5 75
Period 6 73
Period 7 74
Period 8 76
6th Grade Math Lizette Mendoza
Period 2 93
Period 3 94
Period 5 94
Period 8 95
6th Grade Mathematics Mrs. Jacqueline Moran
Period 2 93
Period 3 97
Period 4 93
Period 5 98
Period 6 93
Period 7 98
6th Grade Reading Dayana Gonzalez
Period 2 31
Period 3 32
Period 4 31
Period 5 1
Period 6 31
Period 7 33
Period 8 31
6th Grade Reading Mrs. Rudman Mrs. Carolina Rudman
Period 2 29
Period 3 28
Period 4 30
Period 5 28
Period 6 30
Period 7 28
Period 8 30
6th p M/J Creative Photography 2 (Period 6) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
18
6th Period Language Arts Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
110
6th Period U.S. History (Period 6th) Mr. Alexander Bichel
73 (1 new)
7th Grade Adv. Math Guy Manning
Period 5 9
Period 6 9
Period 7 9
7th Grade Gifted (Period 2) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
57
7th Grade Gifted (Period 4) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
56
7th Grade Gifted (Period 6) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
57
7th Grade Gifted (Period 7) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
56
7th Grade Gifted (Period 8) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
56
7th Grade Intensive Math  
Period 02 17
Period 04 17
7th Grade Intensive Reading Ms. Patsy Ugalde
Period 5 4
Period 7 4
Period 8 4
7th grade Language Arts 8th period (Period 8) Mrs. Ilse Cardelle
34
7th Grade Language Arts, 2nd and 7th period (Period 2,7) Mrs. Ilse Cardelle
37
7th grade Language Arts, 3,4,5,6 (Period 3,4,5,) Mrs. Ilse Cardelle
35
7th Grade Math Lizette Mendoza
Period 4 89
Period 7 90
7th p M/J Creative Photography 1 (Period 7) Mrs. Jennifer Rizo
19
7th Period Advance Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
111
7th Period World History (Period 7th) Mr. Alexander Bichel
59 (1 new)
7th World History Honors (Period 7) Mrs. Alejandra Novo
62
8th Grade Gifted (Period 3) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
54
8th Grade Gifted (Period 5) Ms. Claudia Santoyo
54
8th Grade Gifted Language Arts Mrs. Kristina Fiorentino
Period 2 84
Period 4 82
8th Grade Intensive Math  
Period 05 20
Period 07 20
8th Grade Pre-Algebra  
Period 03 57
Period 06 56
Period 08 57
8th Grade World History Mr. Stelios Valtetsiotis
Period 2 4
Period 4 4
Period 5 4
Period 6 4
Period 7 4
Period 8 4
8th Period Language Arts Mrs. Rachel Gonzales
117
8th Period World History (Period 8th) Mr. Alexander Bichel
57 (1 new)
9th Grade Intensive Mathematics (Period 1) Mrs. Jacqueline Moran
47
9th Grade Intensive Reading Ms. Patsy Ugalde
Period 2 4
Period 4 4
9th Grade World History (Period 3) Mr. Stelios Valtetsiotis
1
9th Grade World History Ms. Danielle Arce
Period 2 15
Period 6 15
AB Calculus Mrs. Marisol Amoedo
Period 2 16
Period 3 16
Period 4 16
ACSL CONTEST CLASS (Period 0) Prof. Michael Crudele
2
Advanced Broadcasting Performing Art (Period 6) Mrs. Elayne Diaz
0
Advanced Comprehensive Science Ms. Kimberly Lamothe
Period 2 39
Period 3 39
Period 7 38
Advanced Placement English Literature Period 3 (Period 3) Ms. Maria Regojo
57
Advanced Placement English Literature Period 5 (Period 5) Ms. Maria Regojo
55
Advanced Topics Advanced Topics
Period 1 5
Period 2 4
Period 3 4
Period 4 5
Period 5 4
Period 6 4
Period 7 4
Advanced U.S. History (Period 3) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
76
Advanced U.S. History (Period 5) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
75
Advanced U.S. History (Period 6) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
72
Advanced U.S. History (Period 8) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
75
Algebra 1 Ms. Jennifer Cuartas
Period 1 19
Period 2 19
Period 4 19
Period 6 19
Period 7 19
Algebra 1 EOC (Intensive) (Period 1) Ms. Nancy Vega
18
Algebra 1 Honors  
Period 2 95
Period 3 95
Period 5 95
Period 7 96
Period 8 98
Algebra 1 Honors  
Period 1 1
Period 2 1
Algebra 1 Honors Ms. Jennifer Cuartas
Period 3 19
Period 5 19
Period 8 19
Algebra 2 Ms. Kristina Picon
Period 1 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 5 0
Period 6 0
Algebra 2 Honors Ms. Elizabeth Manning
Period 2 33
Period 3 31
Period 4 32
Algebra 2 Honors Ms. Patricia Blanco
Period 1 0
Period 6 0
Algebra 2 Regular Ms. Patricia Blanco
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 5 0
Period 7 0
Algebra I Mr. Gustavo Diaz
Period 1 32
Period 2 33
Period 3 33
Algebra I Honors Mr. Gustavo Diaz
Period 4 34
Period 6 34
Anatomy and Physiology Honors Mrs. Adri Souto
Period 1 4
Period 2 4
Period 3 4
Period 5 4
Period 7 4
AP Art History Ms. Cassandra Montenegro
Period 2 115
Period 4 112
AP Capstone Seminar Mr. Daniel Blackmon
Period 4 1
Period 6 1
AP Chemistry AP Chemistry/ Honors Chemistry
Period 2 82
Period 4 84
Period 5 86
AP Comp. Gov/Politics Period 1 (Period 1) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
64
AP Comp. Gov/Politics Period 4 (Period 4) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
64
AP Computer Science A (Period 1) Prof. Michael Crudele
38
AP CSP Prof. Michael Crudele
Period 2 63
Period 4 62
AP Drawing, Figure study, Installation (Period 2)   22
AP English Language  
Period 1 62
Period 4 61
AP English Language & Composition Ms. Cassandra Montenegro
Period 1 115
Period 5 105
Period 7 105
AP English Language and Composition Mr. Domingo Montenegro
Period 2 0
Period 4 0
Period 6 0
Period 7 0
AP English Language and Composition Mr. Jeffrey Dearing
Period 5 17
Period 6 17
AP English Literature and Composition (Period 1) Mr. Domingo Montenegro
0
AP English Literature and Composition Mr. Jeffrey Dearing
Period 2 15
Period 4 15
Period 7 15
AP European History (Period 2) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
AP French (Period 6)   45
AP Human Geography Mrs. Veronica Espinosa (Ramudo)
Period 1 35
Period 3 33
Period 5 33
AP Italian/ Italian 3H (Period 2)   61
AP Macroeconomics and US Government Miss Maria Maldonado
Period 2 40
Period 3 38
Period 4 40
Period 5 38
Period 7 38
AP Psychology (Period ALL) Dr. O
60
AP Psychology Ms. Melissa Fernandez
Period 1 120
Period 2 119
Period 3 120
Period 4 120
AP Spanish Language & Culture Mrs. Lucy Hermida
Period 1 59
Period 2 61
Period 4 62
Period 6 61
Period 7 56
AP Spanish Language and Culture (Period 3) Ms. Raquel Medina
71
AP Spanish Literature & Culture Mrs. Lucy Hermida
Period 3 90
Period 5 90
AP Statistics (Period 6) Mrs. Marisol Amoedo
13
AP STUDIO ART (Period 4) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
10
AP United States History Ms. Melissa Seco
0
AP World History Mrs. Veronica Espinosa (Ramudo)
Period 2 47
Period 4 47
Period 6 47
AP World History (Period 1) Mr. Daniel Blackmon
1
AP World History Mr. Daniel Blackmon
Period 3 1
Period 5 1
Period 7 1
BC Calculus (Period 7) Mrs. Marisol Amoedo
16
Beginners French - middle school Mrs. Valerie Furr
39
Biology Ms. Rebeka Ladron De Guevara
Period 1 16
Period 2 16
Period 3 16
Period 4 16
Period 5 16
Period 6 16
Period 7 16
Biology (Period 5) Mrs. Denise Cuevas
7
Biology I Ms. Maria Suarez
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 5 0
Business Software Applications Mr. Justin Puppo
Period 2 19
Period 4 19
Career Discovery Period 2 (Period 2) Ms. Paola Reategui
10
Career Discovery Period 3 (Period 3) Ms. Paola Reategui
9
Career Discovery Period 4 (Period 4) Ms. Paola Reategui
10
Career Discovery Period 5 (Period 5) Ms. Paola Reategui
9
Career Discovery Period 6 (Period 6) Ms. Paola Reategui
10
Career Discovery Period 7 (Period 7) Ms. Paola Reategui
9
Career Discovery Period 8 (Period 8) Ms. Paola Reategui
11
Ceramics 1 (Period 1) Ms. Emma Carrig
1
Ceramics 1 (Period 2) Ms. Emma Carrig
1
Ceramics 1 (Period 5) Ms. Emma Carrig
1
CERAMICS 1 & 2 (Period 2) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
1
CERAMICS 1 & 2 (Period 3) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
1
CERAMICS 1 & 2 (Period 6) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
1
CERAMICS 1 & 2 (Period 7) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
1
CERAMICS 3 / HONORS (Period 5) Ms. Dayami Alvarez
1
Ceramics Honors (Period 7) Ms. Emma Carrig
3
Ceramics Honors 3 (Period 3) Ms. Emma Carrig
3
Chemistry Mr. Greg Nguyen
Period 1 21
Period 4 21
Period 6 21
Period 7 21
Chemistry 1 Mrs. Ireana Montenegro
Period 3 82
Period 5 82
Period 7 82
Chemistry 1 Honors Mrs. Ireana Montenegro
Period 2 84
Period 4 85
Period 6 84
Chemistry Honors Mr. Greg Nguyen
Period 2 21
Period 3 21
Period 5 21
Chemistry I (Period 2)   30
Chemistry I (Period 4)   30
Chorus - 2/3 (Period 5) Mrs. Johailen Frometa
7
Chorus -1 (Period 4,6) Mrs. Johailen Frometa
7
Civics (Period 2)   58
Civics (Period 3)   56
Civics (Period 4)   58
Civics (Period 6)   58
Civics (Period 7)   57
Civics (Period 8)   55
Civics Ms. Kate Elliott
Period 2 83
Period 3 85
Period 4 84
Period 5 85
Period 6 87
Period 7 85
Period 8 84
Civics Advanced Ms. Cecilia Pablos-Aguirre
Period 4 50
Period 7 52
Period 8 46
Civics Honors Mr. Esteban Cruz
Period 2 58
Period 6 57
Comp Sci II  
Period 2 Reg 69
Period 3 Adv 71
Period 4 Adv 69
Period 5 Reg 71
Period 6 Adv 70
Period 7 Reg 71
Period 8 Adv 71
Comp Science 3 Mrs. Denise Cuevas
Period 2 5
Period 3 5
Period 4 5
Period 6 5
Period 7 5
Comp. Science 2 (Period 3) Mr. Tyler Carson
46
Comprehensive Science 1 - Advanced Prof. Adam Matulik
Period 5 67
Period 6 67
Period 7 67
Period 8 67
Comprehensive Science 1 - Regular Prof. Adam Matulik
Period 2 67
Period 3 67
Period 4 67
Comprehensive Science 3  
Period 2 103
Period 4 104
Period 5 104
Period 6 103
Period 7 104
Comprehensive Science 3 Advanced  
Period 3 104
Period 8 104
Computer Applications for Business Mrs. Zulyn Hernandez Moya
Period 5 37
Period 6 33
Period 7 33
Computer Applications in Business (Per. 7) (Period 7) Mr. Justin Puppo
18
Course 2 Ms. Nancy Vega
Period 2 51
Period 4 51
Period 6 51
Period 7 51
Course 2 Advance Ms. Nancy Vega
Period 3 51
Period 5 51
Period 8 53
Creative Writing Mr. Gabriel Sirven
0
Critical Thinking (Period 2nd PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
34
Critical Thinking (Period 3rd PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
38
Critical Thinking (Period 4th PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
33
Critical Thinking (Period 5th PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
38
Critical Thinking (Period 6th PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
34
Critical Thinking (Period 7th PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
38
Critical Thinking (Period 8th PD) Ms. Martha Martinez
36
Dance 1 (Period 2) Ms. Claudia Florez
10
Dance 1 (Period 4) Ms. Claudia Florez
9
Dance 1 (Period 6) Ms. Claudia Florez
9
Dance 1 (Period 7) Ms. Claudia Florez
9
Dance 1 and Dance tech 1 (Period 5) Mrs. Andrea Yonusas
10
Dance 2/ Acro (Period 4 & 6) Mrs. Andrea Yonusas
7
Dance 3 and Dance Tech 2 (Period 7) Mrs. Andrea Yonusas
17
Dance Team (Period 2) Mrs. Andrea Yonusas
14
Developmental Lang. Arts through ESOL Mrs. Mercedes Tom
Period 1 39
Period 2 39
Period 3 39
Period 4 40
Period 5 40
Period 6 39
Period 7 39
Digital Art 1  
Period 3 9
Period 5 9
Digital Art 2&3H (Period 1)   6
English 1 (Period 1) Ms. Diannis Barban
53
English 1 Honors (Period 2) Ms. Diannis Barban
55
English 1 Honors (Period 3) Ms. Diannis Barban
52
English 1 Honors (Period 4) Ms. Diannis Barban
55
English 1 Honors (Period 5) Ms. Diannis Barban
53
English 1 Honors (Period 6) Ms. Diannis Barban
55
English 1 Honors (Period 7) Ms. Diannis Barban
53
English 1 Honors P.3 (Period 3) Crystal Veber
35
English 1 Honors P.5 (Period 5) Crystal Veber
36
English 1 Honors P.7 (Period 7) Crystal Veber
37
English 1 P.4 (Period 4) Crystal Veber
34
English 1 P.6 (Period 6) Crystal Veber
35
English 12 Mr. Tom Monaco
Period 1 55
Period 2 55
Period 3 55
English 12 (Period 5) (Period 5) Mr. Tom Monaco
55
English 12 Honors Mr. Tom Monaco
Period 4 55
Period 6 55
Period 7 54
English 2 Honors P.1 (Period 1) Crystal Veber
47
English 2 Honors P.2 (Period 2) Crystal Veber
45
English Honors 3 Mr. Jeffrey Dearing
Period 1 16
Period 3 16
English II (Period 6)   61
English II Honors  
Period 3 81
Period 5 80
Period 7 79
English II Honors Period 4 (Period 4) Ms. Maria Regojo
80
English II Honors Period 6 (Period 6) Ms. Maria Regojo
82
English II Honors Period 7 (Period 7) Ms. Maria Regojo
80
English II Regular Period 1 (Period 1) Ms. Maria Regojo
79
English III- Period 2 (Period 2) Mrs. Janet Sardina
26
English III- Period 3 (Period 3) Mrs. Janet Sardina
24
English III- Period 4 (Period 4) Mrs. Janet Sardina
25
English III- Period 5 (Period 5) Mrs. Janet Sardina
24
English III- Period 6 (Period 6) Mrs. Janet Sardina
25
English III- Period 7 (Period 7) Mrs. Janet Sardina
24
English IV - Period 1 (Period 1) Mrs. Janet Sardina
14
Exploring Technology Prof. Michael Crudele
Period 5 56
Period 7 56
Fitness and Sports Period 6 (Period 6) Mr. Carlos Bazail
1
Fitness and Sports Period 8 (Period 8) Mr. Carlos Bazail
1
Forensic Science Mr. Tyler Carson
Period 1 49
Period 2 50
Period 4 50
Period 5 50
Period 6 49
Period 7 50
Foundations of Robotics Mr. Luis Santa-Cruz
Period 3 0
Period 5 0
Foundations of Web Design Mrs. Zulyn Hernandez Moya
Period 1 38
Period 4 29
French 1 (Period 4)   54
French 1 - high school Mrs. Valerie Furr
42
French 2 (Period 3,5,7)   63
French 3 Honors (Period 1)   69
Geometry (Period 1) Mr. Jorge Acosta
114
Geometry (Period 2) Mr. Jorge Acosta
111
Geometry (Period 3) Mr. Jorge Acosta
112
Geometry (Period 4) Mr. Jorge Acosta
113
Geometry (Period 6) Mr. Jorge Acosta
112
Geometry  
Period 1 39
Period 3 41
Period 5 41
Period 6 39
Period 7 41
Geometry Honors  
Period 1 86
Period 4 82
Period 6 82
Geometry Honors (Period 5) Mr. Jorge Acosta
111
Geometry Honors (Period 7) Mr. Jorge Acosta
110
Geometry Honors Ms. Elizabeth Manning
Period 5 18
Period 6 27
Period 7 30
Grade 6 - Intensive Mathematics Mrs. Ana Gallego
Period 6 54
Period 8 81
Grade 8 - Pre-Algebra Mrs. Ana Gallego
Period 2 96
Period 4 93
Period 5 96
Period 7 96
Honors Algebra II (Period 5) Mrs. Marisol Amoedo
19
Honors Art History and Criticism (Period 6) Ms. Cassandra Montenegro
81
Honors Chemistry AP Chemistry/ Honors Chemistry
Period 6 63
Period 7 63
Honors Economics and Financial Literacy (Period 1) Miss Maria Maldonado
10
Honors Geometry  
Period 2 39
Period 4 41
Honors US Government (Period 6) Miss Maria Maldonado
11
Intensive Algebra 1 (Period 3) Mrs. Ana Gallego
15
Intro to Computer Science (Period 3) Prof. Michael Crudele
54
Introduction to Technology Mr. Justin Puppo
Period 3 14
Period 5 14
Period 6 14
Italian 1 Ms. Carmela Giordano
Period 2 12
Period 3 12
Period 5 17
Italian 2 (Period 4) Ms. Carmela Giordano
9
Jewish History Ms. Danielle Arce
Period 1 19
Period 4 17
Period 5 20
Period 7 20
Journalism Honors (Period 1) Mrs. Elayne Diaz
0
Keyboard -1 (Period 3,8) Mrs. Johailen Frometa
5
Keyboard -2/3 (Period 5,7) Mrs. Johailen Frometa
4
L. Arts -- Period 2 (Period 2) Ms. Josefa Diaz
84
L. Arts -- Period 3 (Period 3) Ms. Josefa Diaz
84
L. Arts -- Period 4 (Period 4) Ms. Josefa Diaz
85
L. Arts -- Period 5 (Period 5) Ms. Josefa Diaz
84
L. Arts -- Period 6 (Period 6) Ms. Josefa Diaz
86
L. Arts -- Period 7 (Period 7) Ms. Josefa Diaz
85
L. Arts -- Period 8 (Period 8) Ms. Josefa Diaz
152
Law Studies High School  
Period 2 12
Period 3 12
Period 4 12
Period 6 11
Period 7 12
Law Studies Middle School  
Period 5 13
Period 8 13
Learning Strategies Mrs. Cristina AuCoin
Period 1 15
Period 2 15
Period 4 15
Period 6 15
Period 7 15
M/J Spanish Int. / Advanced Mrs. Pilar Ferrer
Period 2 73
Period 5 67
Period 7 69
M/J Two Dimensional Studio art 1 (Period 4) Ms. Emma Carrig
1
M/J Two Dimensional Studio Art 1 (Period 6) Ms. Emma Carrig
1
Marine Science (Period 3)   15
Marine Science (Period 5)   15
Marine Science (Period 6)   15
Marine Science (Period 7)   15
Math Analysis/Trig HONORS (Period 1) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
22
Math Analysis/Trig HONORS (Period 3) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
24
Math Analysis/Trig HONORS (Period 4) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
23
Math Club (Period 1) Ms. Elizabeth Manning
1
Math for College Readiness (Period 2) Ms. Kristina Picon
0
Math for College Readiness (Period 6) Prof. Michael Crudele
5
Math Research Mr. Sam Koski
Period 2 0
Period 6 0
Period 7 0
Math Research Alg 1 (Period 3)   1
Middle School 2D Studio Art 1  
Period 8 16
Period 5 17
Period 7 15
Middle School Broadcasting Mrs. Elayne Diaz
Period 2 1
Period 3 2
Period 4 4
Period 5 3
Period 7 4
Middle School P.E. Mr. Michael Hunt
Period 02 3
Period 03 3
Period 04 3
Period 05 3
Period 06 3
Period 07 3
Middle School PE Coach Jorge Fernandez
Period 2nd 1
Period 3rd 1
Period 4th 1
Period 5th 1
Middle School/ Beginner french (Period 8)   59
MS Studio Art 1 (Period 8)   6
MS Studio Art 2&3  
Period 2 10
Period 4 10
Period 6 8
Period 7 8
Ms.Merjech Ms. Victoria Merjech
Period 2 26
Period 3 22
Period 4 22
Period 5 26
Period 6 26
Period 7 26
Period 8 25
Music Theory 1 (Period 2) Guy Manning
6
P.1 Health & Care Prevention Christopher Trujillo
0
P.2 Comp. Science Christopher Trujillo
0
P.3 Health & Care Prevention Christopher Trujillo
0
P.4 Comp. Science Christopher Trujillo
0
P.5 Health & Care Prevention Christopher Trujillo
0
P.6 Comp. Science Christopher Trujillo
0
P.7 Comp. Science Christopher Trujillo
0
P1-PA PHOTO 1 (Period 1) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
42
P1-PA PHOTO 2 (Period 1) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
42
P2-MS PHOTO 1 (Period 2) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
68
P2: AP Environmental Science (Period 2) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
107
P3-MS PHOTO 1 (Period 3) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
74
P3: Pre-AP Physical Science (Period 3) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
100
P4 - MS PHOTO 2 (Period 4) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
58
P4: AP Environmental Science (Period 4) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
107
P5-PA PHOTO 2 (Period 5) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
50
P5-PA PHOTO 3 (Period 5) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
50
P5: Pre-AP Physical Science (Period 5) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
101
P6-PA PHOTO 2 (Period 6) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
45
P6-PA PHOTO 3 (Period 6) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
43
P6: Environmental Science Honors (Period 6) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
86
P7-MS PHOTO 1 (Period 7) Mrs. Patricia Cruz
70
P7: Environmental Science Honors (Period 7) Mr. Andrew Bonsignore
84
Per. 1 English Honors (Period 1) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
45
Per. 2 English (Period 2) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
44
Per. 2- Language Arts I Pre-AP (Period 2) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 3 English Honors (Period 3) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
48
Per. 3- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 3) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 4 English Honors (Period 4) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
44
Per. 4- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 4) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 5 English (Period 5) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
50
Per. 5- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 5) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 6 English Honors (Period 6) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
44
Per. 6- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 6) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 7 English (Period 7) Mrs. Yaremis Vega
52
Per. 7- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 7) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
70
Per. 8- Language Arts I Adv. (Period 8) Mrs. Cynthia Goble
71
Period 1 (Period 1) Ms. Mary Morcos
105
Period 1 Biology Honors (Period 1) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
41
Period 1 English 2 (Period 1) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
62
Period 1 Intensive Algebra Ms. Annaliet Torres
7
Period 1: Theatre HS Elective (Period 1) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
Period 2 (Period 2) Ms. Mary Morcos
92
Period 2 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
112
Period 2 - 8th Grade Language Arts, Pre-AP (Period 2) Mrs. Nicole Montero
98
Period 2 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
96
Period 2 Biology (Period 2) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
49
Period 2 English 3 Honors (Period 2) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
58
Period 2 Math 6 Advanced Ms. Amanda LaTurner
83
Period 2- Reading Retake (Period 2) Ms. Ana Torres
30
Period 2: Theatre MS (Period 2) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
Period 3 (Period 3) Ms. Mary Morcos
104
Period 3 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
114
Period 3 - 8th Grade Language Arts (Period 3) Mrs. Nicole Montero
95
Period 3 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
97
Period 3 Biology Honors (Period 3) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
47
Period 3 English 2 (Period 3) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
60
Period 3 Math 7 Ms. Amanda LaTurner
92
Period 3- 10th Grade Reading (Period 3) Ms. Ana Torres
33
Period 3: Acting I-II (Period 3) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
period 4 (Period 4) Ms. Mary Morcos
93
Period 4 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
112
Period 4 - 8th Grade Advanced Language Arts (Period 4) Mrs. Nicole Montero
95
Period 4 7th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
57
Period 4 Biology Honors (Period 4) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
47
Period 4 English 2 (Period 4) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
53
Period 4 Math 6 Advanced Ms. Amanda LaTurner
80
Period 4- 6th Grade Adv Reading (Period 4) Ms. Ana Torres
34
Period 4: Theatre MS (Period 4) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
period 5 (Period 5) Ms. Mary Morcos
106
Period 5 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
113
Period 5 - 8th Grade Language Arts (Period 5) Mrs. Nicole Montero
96
Period 5 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
95
Period 5 Biology (Period 5) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
44
Period 5 English 2 (Period 5) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
60
Period 5 Math 7 Ms. Amanda LaTurner
91
Period 5- Reading Retake (Period 5) Ms. Ana Torres
31
Period 5: Acting III-IV (Period 5) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
period 6 (Period 6) Ms. Mary Morcos
103
Period 6 - 8th Grade Language Arts (Period 6) Mrs. Nicole Montero
98
Period 6 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
96
Period 6 Biology (Period 6) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
41
Period 6 English 3 Honors (Period 6) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
57
Period 6 Math 7 Ms. Amanda LaTurner
88
Period 6- 10th Grade Reading (Period 6) Ms. Ana Torres
33
Period 6: Theatre MS (Period 6) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
period 7 (Period 7) Ms. Mary Morcos
92
Period 7 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
113
Period 7 - 8th Grade Gifted Language Arts (Period 7) Mrs. Nicole Montero
98
Period 7 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
98
Period 7 Biology (Period 7) Ms. Krystal Cabrera
44
Period 7 English 2 (Period 7) Mrs. Mesra Phanord M.Ed
59
Period 7 Math 7 Ms. Amanda LaTurner
93
Period 7- Reading Retake (Period 7) Ms. Ana Torres
31
Period 7: Theatre MS (Period 7) Miss Francesca Toledo
0
period 8 (Period 8) Ms. Mary Morcos
123
Period 8 - 6th Grade Comprehensive Science 1 Miss Elizabeth Hanlon
115
Period 8 - 8th Grade Advanced Language Arts (Period 8) Mrs. Nicole Montero
104
Period 8 6th Advance Ms. Annaliet Torres
104
Period 8 Math 6 Advanced Ms. Amanda LaTurner
105
Period 8- 6th Grade Adv Reading (Period 8) Ms. Ana Torres
34
Personal Fitness + Team Sports (Period 1 to 7) Ms. Pamela McDonald
0
Philosophy (Period 3) Ms. Danielle Arce
10
Physical Science (Period 1-7) Ms. B. Margolles
13
Portfolio Development H (Period 1)   5
Pre-Algebra Mr. Gustavo Diaz
Period 5 25
Period 7 25
Period 8 26
Pre-AP 6th grade Mrs. Yunex Echezabal
Period 2 18
Period 4 19
Period 6 19
Pre-AP U.S. History (Period 2) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
72
Pre-AP U.S. History (Period 4) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
72
Pre-AP U.S. History (Period 7) Mrs. M. Lumbreras
75
Pre-Calculus (Period 1) Mrs. Marisol Amoedo
18
preap bio (Period 4,6) Mrs. Adri Souto
5
PreCalculus HONORS (Period 2) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
31
PreCalculus HONORS (Period 5) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
32
PreCalculus HONORS (Period 6) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
31
PreCalculus HONORS (Period 7) Ms. Sylvia Viyella
30
Probability and Statistics with Applications Honors Mr. Luis Santa-Cruz
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 4 0
Period 6 0
Progressive Ballet (Performing Arts) p. 1/3 (Period 1 & 3) Mrs. Andrea Yonusas
16
Psychology (Regular) (Period ALL) Dr. O
45
Regular Comprehensive Science Ms. Kimberly Lamothe
Period 4 38
Period 5 36
Period 6 39
Period 8 38
Research (Period 3) AP Chemistry/ Honors Chemistry
2
Research II (Period 7) Ms. Maria Suarez
0
Research III (Period 6) Ms. Maria Suarez
0
Robotic Design Essentials (Period 7) Mr. Luis Santa-Cruz
0
Robotic Systems (Period 7) Mr. Luis Santa-Cruz
0
Robotics I P3 (Period 3) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
7
Robotics I P5 (Period 5) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
7
Robotics I P7 (Period 7) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
7
Robotics II P2 (Period 2) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
7
Robotics II P6 (Period 6) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
7
Robotics III P4 (Period 4) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
0
SAT/ACT Math Prep Mr. Kevin Fernandez
Period 1 55
Period 2 48
Period 3 48
Period 4 47
Period 5 47
Period 6 44
Period 7 40
SAT/ACT Reading & English Mrs. Maggie Orgill- Carulo
Period 1 85
Period 2 84
Period 3 84
Period 4 82
Period 5 83
Period 6 82
Period 7 83
Spanish 1 Ms. Carmela Giordano
Period 7 13
Period 8 13
Spanish for Non-speakers 1 Ms. Melodies Vilomar
Period 2 17
Period 4 17
Period 6 17
Period 7 17
Spanish for Non-speakers 2 Ms. Melodies Vilomar
Period 1 16
Period 3 17
Period 5 17
Spanish for Speakers 1 (Period 8) Ms. Melodies Vilomar
10
Spanish for Speakers 2 Ms. Raquel Medina
Period 1 48
Period 2 48
Period 4 48
Period 5 48
Period 6 48
Period 7 48
Spanish Speakers 1 Mrs. Ania La'O
Period 2 25
Period 4 25
Period 5 28
Period 6 25
Period 7 28
Period 8 32
Spanish Speakers 2 (Period 3) Mrs. Ania La'O
30
Spanish Speakers I Mrs. Pilar Ferrer
Period 1 75
Period 3 67
Period 4 73
Period 6 80
Speech & Debate Period 1 (Period 1) Mr. Carlos Bazail
10
Speech & Debate Period 2 (Period 2) Mr. Carlos Bazail
10
Speech & Debate Period 3 (Period 3) Mr. Carlos Bazail
12
Speech & Debate Period 4 (Period 4) Mr. Carlos Bazail
10
Speech & Debate Period 5 (Period 5) Mr. Carlos Bazail
12
Technology/Game Design (Per. 8) (Period 8) Mr. Justin Puppo
14
The Great Books/The Great Ideas (Period 5) Mr. Domingo Montenegro
0
Theater 1 (Period 3) Ms. Claudia Florez
7
Theater 1 (Period 8) Ms. Claudia Florez
9
TRI-M (Period 8) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
4
U.S History Advanced (Period 3) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
80
U.S History Advanced (Period 5) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
80
U.S History Advanced (Period 7) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
82
U.S. History Mr. Martin Gross
Period 3 43
Period 5 43
Period 6 41
Period 7 43
Period 8 42
U.S. History Regular (Period 2) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
81
U.S. History Regular (Period 4) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
78
U.S. History Regular (Period 6) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
82
U.S. History Regular (Period 8) Mrs. Dayana Gonzalez
84
United States Government Mr. Esteban Cruz
Period 5 26
Period 7 26
United States Government Honors Mr. Esteban Cruz
Period 1 27
Period 3 26
Period 4 25
United States History (Period 4) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
United States History Honors Ms. Melissa Seco
0
United States History Honors (Period 1) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
United States History Honors (Period 3) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
United States History Honors (Period 5) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
United States History Honors (Period 6) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
United States History Honors (Period 7) Mr. Javier Rodriguez
0
Video Game Design (Period 8) Mr. Jose Luis Del Valle
0
Weight Training (Period 1st) Coach Jorge Fernandez
0
World History Mr. Gabriel Sirven
0
World History Advanced Ms. Cecilia Pablos-Aguirre
Period 2 71
Period 3 67
Period 5 65
Period 6 67
World History Honors Mr. Martin Gross
54
World History Honors Period 2 (Period 2) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
39
World History Honors Period 3 (Period 3) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
40
World History Honors Period 5 (Period 5) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
38
World History Honors Period 6 (Period 6) Ms. Jacquelyn Garcia
39
Yanes - (Per. 3) - Voice Performing Arts- Women's Chorus (HS) (Period 3) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
58
Yanes - (Per. 5) - Voice Performing Arts - (The Acronyms/Firebird Singers) (Period 5) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
58
Yanes - (Per.1-4-7) - Keyboard Performing Arts/Keyboard I (Period 1-4-7) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
25
Yanes - (Per.2) -AP Music Theory/Theory II (Period 2) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
24
Yanes - Jazz and Popular Music - MDC (Period 0) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
4
Yanes - Music Appreciation - MDC (Period 1) Dr. Adalberto Yanes
0
Zoology Mr. Daniel Muller
Period 3 17
Period 6 17